Hewlett Packard Enterprise Hp Premier Flex Lc/lc Om4 2f 1m Cbl HP

$84.00

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Hp Premier Flex Lc/lc Om4 2f 1m CblHP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 1m Cbl Network Cable Type:Fiber optic cable Cable Technology:Fiber Optic Left Connector Gender:Male Right Connector Gender:Male Left Connector Type:LC Right Connect

Buy

Description

Hewlett Packard Enterprise Hp Premier Flex Lc/lc Om4 2f 1m CblHP Premier Flex LC/LC OM4 2f 1m Cbl Network Cable Type:Fiber optic cable Cable Technology:Fiber Optic Left Connector Gender:Male Right Connector Gender:Male Left Connector Type:LC Right Connector Type:LC Length:3.281 feet COO:CTO Premier Flex Fiber Optic Cable Manufacturer Hewlett Packard Enterprise Manufacturer Part Number QK732A Manufacturer Website Address http://www.hpe.com Brand Name HP Product Line Premier Flex Product Name Premier Flex Fiber Optic Cable Marketing Information The expansive portfolio of HP fiber optic cable solutions are tested and qualified for maximum performance across the entire HP product family, providing the perfect cabling solution for your LAN, WAN, SAN, campus, metro, datacenter and data-backup applications. HP PremierFlex cables are the newest addition to the HP fiber optic cable family, offering significantly better bend performance and signal-transmission integrity than existing OM3 and OM2 technologies. Uses new bendable fiber technology Reduced downtime, troubleshooting, and operation expense OM3+ (3000 MHz-km), Multi-mode Completely compatible with all OM2 and OM3 installations Product Type Network Cable Cable Type Fiber Optic Cable Length 3.28 ft Connector on First End LC Male Network Connector on Second End LC Male Network Device Supported Network Device Weight (Approximate) 15.87 oz Compatibility HP DC SAN Director Switches HP SN6000 Fibre Channel Switch HP StorageWorks MPX200 Multifunction Router Green Compliant Yes Green Compliance Certificate/Authority REACH

 

More information about Hewlett Packard Enterprise Hp Premier Flex Lc/lc Om4 2f 1m Cbl

Brand: HP

 

Please follow and like us: